Jakespeare's Found Poetry: U Gotta Lotta Skin Showin

Jakespeare9_medium

Grown ups wuz on point

Flame of da city!!!!

I'm atcha head like fresh blue yankee fited

beats by dre on deck.

O well ..2 rears n a bucket

Dats like askin steve to stand by fire and not expecting to sweat...lol

Jakespeare6_medium

Back to reality...there goes tragedy

I'm in hiden

ain't no bisket over here...I don't get jammed..lol

Y'all boys know I gotta bugatti engine n me

And ill beat u till u shit...straight up.

Jakespeare10_medium

man bring y'all ass..no homo

A home boy...money talk bullshit walk...

I got wut u call next man speed..

I'm waittin on u....u shoulda cam got some crawfish

peeeeeeoooowwwwwnnnnnn!

Jakespeare8_medium

u do gotta catch up bruh bruh

run track...r get a speed trainer..

Catch up mustard...

Catchy up musterd

Damn yo offical nickname is mustard 

Excuss me sir...u lost..lol

Jakespeare7_medium

Nigga any time I'm n that endzone I'm goin c mama

Kill yea self...all yall

X
Log In Sign Up

forgot?
Log In Sign Up

Forgot password?

We'll email you a reset link.

If you signed up using a 3rd party account like Facebook or Twitter, please login with it instead.

Forgot password?

Try another email?

Almost done,

By becoming a registered user, you are also agreeing to our Terms and confirming that you have read our Privacy Policy.

Join Battle Red Blog

You must be a member of Battle Red Blog to participate.

We have our own Community Guidelines at Battle Red Blog. You should read them.

Join Battle Red Blog

You must be a member of Battle Red Blog to participate.

We have our own Community Guidelines at Battle Red Blog. You should read them.

Spinner.vc97ec6e

Authenticating

Great!

Choose an available username to complete sign up.

In order to provide our users with a better overall experience, we ask for more information from Facebook when using it to login so that we can learn more about our audience and provide you with the best possible experience. We do not store specific user data and the sharing of it is not required to login with Facebook.

tracking_pixel_9341_tracker