clock menu more-arrow no yes mobile

Filed under:

Jakespeare's Found Poetry: Worktime

I'm back damn it

Have u ever got up for work in the a.m.

and the moon is still out

a full moon at dat

damn how much I love my job!

I'm I10 headed east

Dis gone be houston year

watch and see

I think u the only friend I have

who look like a 5'6 ferby

lol

Get on my diet

ull be straight

Hmmmm!!!

Grilled shrimp and chicken salad

mane hold up

Boy u for one dont need know damn carbs

hahaha

 

ding ding

round one

Workout done...man down

PX 90

lmao

smh....rookie!

 

Round 2

ding ding

Is pig pussy pork? 

Hmmmm!!!

Dats a myth

Daaammmn!

ok we show pic

ok ok

And look who is the judge

cookie monster

Sittin in dis locker

Breakfast club did it again..

 

Ok its official

when rando hit trae balls...its a rap

we go way back

like 4 flats on a cadillac

Aww lord...

I'm up from da nap

I'm playing spades

and I'm kickin some old school cats

from herman park ass

I'm 9th ward baby

next!!!!